Skip to content

rwguelitz.de

Home
Landesklasse West 16/17
Spielplan iCal export

1. Spieltag (13.08.2016)
Friday, 12. August 2016
19:30 Uhr   VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese-FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 19192:4
Saturday, 13. August 2016
15:00 Uhr   SGBSG Bornim e.V. 1927-SVUSV Union Neuruppin0:4
15:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke-TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen3:2
15:00 Uhr   SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.-ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam2:2
15:00 Uhr   FORFortuna Babelsberg-TELTeltower FV 19131:4
15:00 Uhr   SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau-ESVESV Lok Seddin3:3
15:00 Uhr   POTPotsdamer Kickers 94-VFLVfL Nauen6:1
15:00 Uhr   RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz-MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 19221:2 Spielbericht
nach oben
2. Spieltag (27.08.2016)
Saturday, 27. August 2016
12:00 Uhr   FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 1919-FORFortuna Babelsberg3:0
15:00 Uhr   SGBSG Bornim e.V. 1927-VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese3:2
15:00 Uhr   MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 1922-SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.4:2
15:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam-BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke4:1
15:00 Uhr   SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau-POTPotsdamer Kickers 941:1
15:00 Uhr   VFLVfL Nauen-SVUSV Union Neuruppin1:4
15:00 Uhr   TELTeltower FV 1913-RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz2:1 Spielbericht
Sunday, 28. August 2016
15:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen-ESVESV Lok Seddin2:3
nach oben
3. Spieltag (10.09.2016)
Friday, 09. September 2016
12:00 Uhr   FORFortuna Babelsberg-SGBSG Bornim e.V. 19275:3
Saturday, 10. September 2016
12:00 Uhr   VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese-VFLVfL Nauen2:1
12:00 Uhr   SVUSV Union Neuruppin-POTPotsdamer Kickers 940:1
12:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke-MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 19222:3
12:00 Uhr   SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.-TELTeltower FV 19131:0
12:00 Uhr   SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau-TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen7:0
12:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lok Seddin-ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam3:4
15:00 Uhr   RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz-FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 19192:1 Spielbericht
nach oben
4. Spieltag (17.09.2016)
Saturday, 17. September 2016
13:00 Uhr   FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 1919-SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.2:2
15:00 Uhr   SGBSG Bornim e.V. 1927-RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz2:0 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   TELTeltower FV 1913-BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke3:0
15:00 Uhr   MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 1922-ESVESV Lok Seddin0:0
15:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam-SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau5:3
15:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen-POTPotsdamer Kickers 940:4
15:00 Uhr   SVUSV Union Neuruppin-VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese3:1
15:00 Uhr   VFLVfL Nauen-FORFortuna Babelsberg2:2
nach oben
5. Spieltag (24.09.2016)
Saturday, 24. September 2016
15:00 Uhr   POTPotsdamer Kickers 94-VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese0:1
15:00 Uhr   SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.-SGBSG Bornim e.V. 19274:0
15:00 Uhr   RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz-VFLVfL Nauen5:2 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   FORFortuna Babelsberg-SVUSV Union Neuruppin2:0
15:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen-ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam1:3
15:00 Uhr   SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau-MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 19220:2
15:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lok Seddin-TELTeltower FV 19132:3
Monday, 31. October 2016
15:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke-FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 19192:6
nach oben
6. Spieltag (01.10.2016)
Saturday, 01. October 2016
14:00 Uhr   SGBSG Bornim e.V. 1927-BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke2:0
14:00 Uhr   FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 1919-ESVESV Lok Seddin3:0
14:00 Uhr   TELTeltower FV 1913-SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau7:1
14:00 Uhr   MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 1922-TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen7:1
14:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam-POTPotsdamer Kickers 942:1
14:00 Uhr   VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese-FORFortuna Babelsberg3:2
14:00 Uhr   SVUSV Union Neuruppin-RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz4:0 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr   VFLVfL Nauen-SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.1:3
nach oben
7. Spieltag (15.10.2016)
Saturday, 15. October 2016
14:00 Uhr   POTPotsdamer Kickers 94-FORFortuna Babelsberg0:1
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke-VFLVfL Nauen2:7
14:00 Uhr   SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.-SVUSV Union Neuruppin1:3
14:00 Uhr   RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz-VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese1:4 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam-MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 19225:6
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen-TELTeltower FV 19131:5
14:00 Uhr   SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau-FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 19190:6
14:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lok Seddin-SGBSG Bornim e.V. 19271:0
nach oben
8. Spieltag (22.10.2016)
Saturday, 22. October 2016
14:00 Uhr   SGBSG Bornim e.V. 1927-SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau7:1
14:00 Uhr   FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 1919-TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen2:4
14:00 Uhr   TELTeltower FV 1913-ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam3:3
14:00 Uhr   MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 1922-POTPotsdamer Kickers 943:1
14:00 Uhr   FORFortuna Babelsberg-RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz6:0 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr   VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese-SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.2:0
14:00 Uhr   SVUSV Union Neuruppin-BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke2:0
14:00 Uhr   VFLVfL Nauen-ESVESV Lok Seddin0:0
nach oben
9. Spieltag (29.10.2016)
Saturday, 29. October 2016
14:00 Uhr   POTPotsdamer Kickers 94-RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz2:0 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke-VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese3:4
14:00 Uhr   SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.-FORFortuna Babelsberg1:2
14:00 Uhr   MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 1922-TELTeltower FV 19131:1
14:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam-FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 19191:1
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen-SGBSG Bornim e.V. 19272:5
14:00 Uhr   SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau-VFLVfL Nauen0:7
14:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lok Seddin-SVUSV Union Neuruppin2:1
nach oben
10. Spieltag (05.11.2016)
Saturday, 05. November 2016
13:00 Uhr   SGBSG Bornim e.V. 1927-ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam3:4
13:00 Uhr   FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 1919-MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 19222:0
13:00 Uhr   TELTeltower FV 1913-POTPotsdamer Kickers 941:0
13:00 Uhr   RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz-SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.1:4 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr   FORFortuna Babelsberg-BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke3:1
13:00 Uhr   VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese-ESVESV Lok Seddin2:0
13:00 Uhr   SVUSV Union Neuruppin-SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau6:0
13:00 Uhr   VFLVfL Nauen-TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen2:1
nach oben
11. Spieltag (19.11.2016)
Saturday, 19. November 2016
13:00 Uhr   POTPotsdamer Kickers 94-SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.0:0
13:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke-RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz2:4 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr   TELTeltower FV 1913-FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 19192:3
13:00 Uhr   MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 1922-SGBSG Bornim e.V. 19271:1
13:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen-SVUSV Union Neuruppin3:2
13:00 Uhr   SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau-VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese1:5
13:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lok Seddin-FORFortuna Babelsberg2:3
Saturday, 18. February 2017
12:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam-VFLVfL Nauen5:1
nach oben
12. Spieltag (26.11.2016)
Saturday, 26. November 2016
13:00 Uhr   SGBSG Bornim e.V. 1927-TELTeltower FV 19131:2
13:00 Uhr   FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 1919-POTPotsdamer Kickers 943:1
13:00 Uhr   SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.-BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke7:0
13:00 Uhr   FORFortuna Babelsberg-SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau7:0
13:00 Uhr   VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese-TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen4:0
13:00 Uhr   SVUSV Union Neuruppin-ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam2:0
13:00 Uhr   VFLVfL Nauen-MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 19222:1
Saturday, 15. April 2017
14:00 Uhr   RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz-ESVESV Lok Seddin1:2 Spielbericht
nach oben
13. Spieltag (03.12.2016)
Saturday, 03. December 2016
12:30 Uhr   POTPotsdamer Kickers 94-BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke10:0
12:30 Uhr   FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 1919-SGBSG Bornim e.V. 19274:1
12:30 Uhr   MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 1922-SVUSV Union Neuruppin2:3
12:30 Uhr   ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam-VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese0:0
12:30 Uhr   ESVESV Lok Seddin-SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.1:1
Thursday, 13. April 2017
19:30 Uhr   TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen-FORFortuna Babelsberg-:-
Sunday, 16. April 2017
15:00 Uhr   SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau-RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz-:-
Monday, 17. April 2017
13:00 Uhr   TELTeltower FV 1913-VFLVfL Nauen-:-
nach oben
14. Spieltag (10.12.2016)
Thursday, 18. August 2016
12:30 Uhr   FORFortuna Babelsberg-ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam1:0
Saturday, 10. December 2016
12:30 Uhr   POTPotsdamer Kickers 94-SGBSG Bornim e.V. 19272:1
12:30 Uhr   BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke-ESVESV Lok Seddin2:4
12:30 Uhr   SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.-SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau5:0
12:30 Uhr   RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz-TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen2:3 Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr   VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese-MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 19223:1
12:30 Uhr   SVUSV Union Neuruppin-TELTeltower FV 19134:0
12:30 Uhr   VFLVfL Nauen-FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 19190:4
nach oben
15. Spieltag (17.12.2016)
Friday, 15. April 2016
14:00 Uhr   TELTeltower FV 1913-VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese2:2
Saturday, 08. October 2016
14:00 Uhr   SGBSG Bornim e.V. 1927-VFLVfL Nauen0:3
Saturday, 17. December 2016
12:30 Uhr   FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 1919-SVUSV Union Neuruppin0:1
12:30 Uhr   MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 1922-FORFortuna Babelsberg2:1
12:30 Uhr   TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen-SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.2:1
12:30 Uhr   SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau-BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke3:2
12:30 Uhr   POTPotsdamer Kickers 94-ESVESV Lok Seddin3:1
Saturday, 03. June 2017
15:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam-RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz3:1 Spielbericht
nach oben
16. Spieltag (25.02.2017)
Saturday, 25. February 2017
14:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam-SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.2:1
14:00 Uhr   TELTeltower FV 1913-FORFortuna Babelsberg2:2
14:00 Uhr   FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 1919-VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese2:1
14:00 Uhr   SVUSV Union Neuruppin-SGBSG Bornim e.V. 19271:1
Saturday, 15. April 2017
15:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen-BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke3:1
Monday, 01. May 2017
15:00 Uhr   MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 1922-RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz3:1 Spielbericht
Wednesday, 24. May 2017
14:00 Uhr   VFLVfL Nauen-POTPotsdamer Kickers 941:0
Monday, 05. June 2017
15:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lok Seddin-SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau6:0
nach oben
17. Spieltag (04.03.2017)
Saturday, 04. March 2017
14:00 Uhr   VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese-SGBSG Bornim e.V. 19271:0
15:00 Uhr   FORFortuna Babelsberg-FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 19193:1
15:00 Uhr   RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz-TELTeltower FV 19132:2
15:00 Uhr   SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.-MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 19222:1
15:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke-ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam1:3
15:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lok Seddin-TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen1:4
15:00 Uhr   POTPotsdamer Kickers 94-SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau4:1
15:00 Uhr   SVUSV Union Neuruppin-VFLVfL Nauen0:1
nach oben
18. Spieltag (11.03.2017)
Friday, 10. March 2017
19:00 Uhr   SGBSG Bornim e.V. 1927-FORFortuna Babelsberg1:2
Saturday, 11. March 2017
15:00 Uhr   MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 1922-BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke2:2
15:00 Uhr   TELTeltower FV 1913-SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.4:0
15:00 Uhr   FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 1919-RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz5:2 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   VFLVfL Nauen-VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese2:1
15:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam-ESVESV Lok Seddin0:0
15:00 Uhr   POTPotsdamer Kickers 94-SVUSV Union Neuruppin1:1
Sunday, 12. March 2017
15:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen-SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau-:-
nach oben
19. Spieltag (18.03.2017)
Saturday, 18. March 2017
15:00 Uhr   VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese-SVUSV Union Neuruppin0:1
15:00 Uhr   RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz-SGBSG Bornim e.V. 19273:3 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.-FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 19192:6
15:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke-TELTeltower FV 19130:3
15:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lok Seddin-MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 19222:0
15:00 Uhr   SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau-ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam4:7
15:00 Uhr   POTPotsdamer Kickers 94-TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen0:1
15:00 Uhr   FORFortuna Babelsberg-VFLVfL Nauen2:1
nach oben
20. Spieltag (25.03.2017)
Saturday, 25. March 2017
15:00 Uhr   VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese-POTPotsdamer Kickers 942:1
15:00 Uhr   FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 1919-BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke6:0
15:00 Uhr   SGBSG Bornim e.V. 1927-SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.2:0
15:00 Uhr   VFLVfL Nauen-RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz1:2 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   SVUSV Union Neuruppin-FORFortuna Babelsberg0:0
15:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam-TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen9:1
15:00 Uhr   MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 1922-SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau1:1
15:00 Uhr   TELTeltower FV 1913-ESVESV Lok Seddin1:0
nach oben
21. Spieltag (01.04.2017)
Saturday, 01. April 2017
15:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke-SGBSG Bornim e.V. 19271:0
15:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lok Seddin-FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 19190:1
15:00 Uhr   SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau-TELTeltower FV 19132:0
15:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen-MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 19220:1
15:00 Uhr   POTPotsdamer Kickers 94-ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam2:1
15:00 Uhr   FORFortuna Babelsberg-VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese0:3
15:00 Uhr   RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz-SVUSV Union Neuruppin2:2 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.-VFLVfL Nauen4:3
nach oben
22. Spieltag (08.04.2017)
Friday, 07. April 2017
18:30 Uhr   FORFortuna Babelsberg-POTPotsdamer Kickers 944:0
Saturday, 08. April 2017
14:00 Uhr   VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese-RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz3:1 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 1919-SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau2:0
15:00 Uhr   SGBSG Bornim e.V. 1927-ESVESV Lok Seddin2:0
15:00 Uhr   VFLVfL Nauen-BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke3:1
15:00 Uhr   SVUSV Union Neuruppin-SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.1:0
15:00 Uhr   MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 1922-ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam0:2
15:00 Uhr   TELTeltower FV 1913-TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen4:0
nach oben
23. Spieltag (22.04.2017)
Saturday, 22. April 2017
15:00 Uhr   SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau-SGBSG Bornim e.V. 19273:4
15:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam-TELTeltower FV 19132:3
15:00 Uhr   POTPotsdamer Kickers 94-MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 19221:1
15:00 Uhr   RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz-FORFortuna Babelsberg1:1 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke-SVUSV Union Neuruppin1:4
15:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lok Seddin-VFLVfL Nauen1:1
15:00 Uhr   FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 1919-TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen7:0
15:00 Uhr   SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.-VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese1:3
nach oben
24. Spieltag (29.04.2017)
Saturday, 29. April 2017
14:00 Uhr   VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese-BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke1:0
15:00 Uhr   RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz-POTPotsdamer Kickers 941:1 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   FORFortuna Babelsberg-SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.3:0
15:00 Uhr   FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 1919-ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam4:1
15:00 Uhr   TELTeltower FV 1913-MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 19224:2
15:00 Uhr   SGBSG Bornim e.V. 1927-TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen6:0
15:00 Uhr   VFLVfL Nauen-SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau2:0
15:00 Uhr   SVUSV Union Neuruppin-ESVESV Lok Seddin0:0
nach oben
25. Spieltag (06.05.2017)
Saturday, 06. May 2017
15:00 Uhr   SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau-SVUSV Union Neuruppin4:5
15:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam-SGBSG Bornim e.V. 19273:1
15:00 Uhr   MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 1922-FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 19192:2
15:00 Uhr   POTPotsdamer Kickers 94-TELTeltower FV 19132:3
15:00 Uhr   SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.-RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz3:0 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke-FORFortuna Babelsberg3:7
15:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lok Seddin-VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese2:1
15:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen-VFLVfL Nauen1:1
nach oben
26. Spieltag (13.05.2017)
Saturday, 13. May 2017
15:00 Uhr   VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese-SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau3:0
15:00 Uhr   SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.-POTPotsdamer Kickers 942:0
15:00 Uhr   RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz-BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke6:0 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   FKHFK Hansa Wittstock 1919-TELTeltower FV 19134:1
15:00 Uhr   SGBSG Bornim e.V. 1927-MSVSV Wacker Meyenburg 19223:0
15:00 Uhr   VFLVfL Nauen-ESVESV Lokomotive Potsdam3:4
15:00 Uhr   SVUSV Union Neuruppin-TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen0:0
15:00 Uhr   FORFortuna Babelsberg-ESVESV Lok Seddin3:2
nach oben
27. Spieltag (20.05.2017)
Saturday, 20. May 2017
15:00 Uhr   TELTeltower FV 1913-SGBSG Bornim e.V. 19272:1
15:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Schwarz-Wei Zaatzke-SGLSG Lok Brandenburg e.V.1:5
15:00 Uhr   ESVESV Lok Seddin-RWGSV Rot-Wei Glitz4:0 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   SVRSV Rhinow/Groderschau-FORFortuna Babelsberg1:6
15:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Treuenbrietzen-VWFSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese